Newquay League Tables

Week 16 (of 21)

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
TR7 16 13 1 2 56 19 37 40
Berocca Seniors 16 11 1 4 64 29 35 34
Touch Matip A 16 9 2 5 52 29 23 29
Newquay U6’s 16 9 1 6 47 36 11 28
London Inn A 16 6 4 6 45 37 8 22
Dream Sessions 16 4 4 8 29 50 -21 16
A Team 16 2 2 12 21 78 -57 8
One Paced Wonders 16 2 1 13 19 51 -32 7

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Juniors 16 11 2 3 49 22 27 35
Touch Matip B 16 10 2 4 55 21 34 32
TR7.5 16 10 2 4 53 23 30 32
Newquay U5’s 16 9 1 6 28 22 6 28
London Inn B 16 7 2 7 30 32 -2 23
The Fockers 16 6 1 9 23 45 -22 19
Class on the Grass 16 3 1 12 16 65 -49 10
Farcelona A 16 2 1 13 15 38 -23 7

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Netsix and Chill 17 16 1 0 58 10 48 49
TJSM FC 17 12 1 4 52 26 26 37
Healeys 17 11 1 5 38 29 9 34
The Waaa Beans 17 10 2 5 51 37 14 32
Farcelona B 17 8 4 5 38 28 10 28
The Goonies 17 9 1 7 41 32 9 28
The Tavern Elite 17 6 4 7 23 30 -7 22
Melchester Rovers 17 7 1 9 26 36 -10 22
Minor Threat 17 4 5 8 23 33 -10 17
Btec Raiders 17 3 3 11 15 27 -12 12
6 Offenders 17 4 0 13 13 47 -34 12
ATF 17 3 1 13 33 47 -14 10

Final Standings 2019 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Seniors 21 15 4 2 82 25 57 49
Touch Matip A 21 14 3 4 71 34 11 45
Newquay U6’s 21 11 3 7 52 37 15 36
Do Daka Chaka 21 11 2 8 56 38 18 35
Cribbar A 21 7 4 10 32 47 -15 25
One Paced Wonders 21 7 3 11 26 43 -17 24
Dream Sessions 21 6 3 12 32 50 -18 21
A Team 21 4 1 16 24 73 -49 13

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Juniors 21 17 0 4 85 33 52 51
Newquay U5’s 21 12 2 7 51 39 12 38
Farcelona A 21 11 2 8 49 27 22 35
TR7.5 21 9 4 8 46 32 14 31
ATF 21 10 0 11 42 62 -20 30
The Fockers 21 8 3 10 31 38 -7 27
Class on the Grass 21 8 3 10 23 37 -14 27
Minor Threat 21 4 2 15 29 60 -31 14

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Touch Matip B 22 17 2 3 63 26 37 53
Cribbar B 22 13 5 4 59 32 27 44
Ivory Toast 22 13 2 7 44 23 21 41
No Weimann No Cry 22 13 1 8 50 43 7 40
Btec Raiders 22 11 5 6 42 30 12 38
Farcelona B 22 11 2 9 43 37 6 35
Melchester Rovers 22 10 4 8 42 39 3 34
Fray Bentos 22 8 3 11 40 48 -8 27
The Waaa Beans 22 7 4 11 35 59 -24 25
Healeys 22 6 6 10 40 43 -3 24
6 Offenders 22 2 3 17 20 58 -38 9
Dark Fruits Utd 22 2 2 18 17 71 -54 8

Final Standings 2018/2019 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 21 18 2 1 62 11 51 56
Berocca Seniors 21 14 5 2 65 22 43 47
One Paced Wonders 21 9 4 8 36 43 -7 31
AD CD 21 9 1 11 35 39 -4 28
A Team 21 8 2 11 28 39 -11 26
Dream Sessions 21 6 3 12 21 45 -24 21
Farcelona A 21 5 2 14 18 41 -23 17
Ivory Toast 21 4 1 16 13 45 -32 13

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Juniors 21 17 2 2 64 10 54 53
Cribbar A 21 12 2 7 34 19 15 38
ATF 21 9 4 8 33 36 -3 31
Class on the Grass 21 8 5 8 28 34 -6 29
London Inn A 21 7 6 8 28 30 -2 27
Farcelona B 21 6 6 9 18 23 -5 24
The Fockers 21 7 2 12 25 44 -19 23
Hardly Athletic 21 5 3 13 23 47 -24 18

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Gluten Free Kick (TR7) 22 15 3 4 60 22 38 48
London Inn B 22 14 3 5 45 19 26 45
Atlantic Porth 22 12 4 6 44 43 1 40
Minor Threat 22 11 6 5 34 25 9 39
Melchester Rovers 22 12 1 9 33 25 8 37
AD CD Reserves 22 11 2 9 42 28 14 35
No Weimann No Cry 22 9 6 7 27 26 1 33
Healeys 22 10 0 12 29 30 -1 30
Cribbar B 22 8 5 9 31 28 3 29
Btec Raiders 22 5 5 12 16 41 -25 20
The Waaa Beans 22 5 4 13 18 43 -25 19
Fray Bentos FC 22 3 7 12 22 32 -10 16

Final Standings 2018 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Seniors 21 17 0 4 71 10 61 51
Do Daka Chaka 21 17 0 4 70 14 56 51
Dream Sessions 21 9 2 10 26 42 -16 29
One Paced Wonders 21 8 4 9 34 47 -13 28
AD CD 21 9 1 11 30 45 -15 28
Farcelona A 21 8 1 12 30 36 -6 25
Atlantic Reach 21 7 4 10 34 43 -9 25
Frey Bentos A 21 3 2 16 18 76 -58 11

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Juniors 21 18 2 1 80 8 72 56
ARD 21 12 3 6 45 26 19 39
Farcelona B 21 8 7 6 29 29 0 31
No Weimann no Cry 21 9 1 11 24 33 -9 28
The Fockers 21 9 1 11 37 61 -24 28
London Inn 21 7 3 11 25 39 -14 24
Cribbar A 21 6 4 11 18 33 -15 22
Clean Earth 21 2 5 14 20 53 -33 11

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
CTPE Sixes 21 19 2 0 62 8 54 59
Class on the Grass 21 14 3 4 40 19 21 45
Melchester Rovers 21 12 3 6 40 20 20 39
Cribbar B 21 11 4 6 33 21 12 37
Minor Threat 21 10 3 8 37 28 9 33
Atlantic Porth 21 10 2 9 30 37 -7 32
London Inn B 21 8 6 7 31 28 3 30
AD CD Reserves 21 6 5 10 26 37 -11 23
Frey Bentos FC 21 6 3 12 16 27 -11 21
The Waaa Beans 21 5 4 12 26 37 -11 19
FISH ON 21 5 3 13 20 41 -21 18
Puyol Pants Down 21 2 2 17 13 52 -39 8

Final Standings 2017 – 2018 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Atlantic Porth 22 14 4 4 52 18 34 46
Farcelona B 22 12 6 4 28 11 17 42
Melchester Rovers 22 12 3 7 40 25 15 39
AD CD Reserves 22 13 0 9 33 24 9 39
The Fort Special Reserves 22 12 2 8 37 21 16 38
Class on the Grass 22 10 4 8 42 35 7 34
Minor Threat 22 9 5 8 29 25 4 32
Goon Army Goonahaveu 22 9 4 9 30 35 -5 31
The Waaa Beans 22 8 3 11 27 38 -11 27
Inter Madras 22 8 1 13 27 40 -13 25
FISH ON 22 5 3 14 19 43 -24 18
Cosmos 22 4 2 16 19 53 -34 14

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Juniors 21 19 2 0 79 12 67 59
ARD 21 11 3 7 22 17 5 36
One Paced Wonders 21 10 3 8 30 29 1 33
The Fort Reserves 21 10 3 8 22 23 -1 33
Farcelona A 21 6 8 7 19 20 -1 26
The Fockers 21 6 4 11 25 36 -11 22
Clean Earth 21 7 0 14 24 44 -20 21
2 Goals 1 Cup 21 2 2 17 9 54 -45 8

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Atlantic Porth 21 13 4 4 49 18 31 43
Farcelona B 21 12 6 3 28 10 18 42
Melchester Rovers 21 11 3 7 36 25 11 36
AD CD Reserves 21 12 0 9 30 24 6 36
The Fort Special Reserves 21 11 2 8 34 21 13 35
Class on the Grass 21 9 4 8 39 35 4 31
Goon Army Goonahaveu 21 9 4 8 30 32 -2 31
Minor Threat 21 8 5 8 28 25 3 29
Inter Madras 21 8 1 12 27 37 -10 25
The Waaa Beans 21 7 3 11 24 38 -14 24
FISH ON 21 5 3 13 19 39 -20 18
Cosmos 21 4 2 15 19 50 -31 14

Final Standings 2017 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 21 19 1 1 70 14 56 58
Atlantic Reach 21 12 4 5 46 22 24 40
Dream Sessions 21 9 4 8 30 33 -3 31
Newquay Non Athletic 21 9 1 11 22 32 -10 28
Robbie Utd 21 9 1 11 30 48 -18 28
The Brexiteers 21 8 0 13 28 44 -16 24
CR Butchers 21 7 0 14 23 39 -16 21
Krul Runnings A 21 5 1 15 22 39 -17 16

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Berocca Seniors 21 19 2 0 73 10 63 59
Clean Earth 21 12 2 7 36 36 0 38
Farcelona A 21 11 1 9 30 26 4 34
One Paced Wonders 21 9 5 7 29 26 3 32
The Fockers 21 8 4 9 35 41 -6 28
CR Butchers Reserves 21 6 2 13 20 36 -16 20
The Brexiteers B 21 5 4 12 22 33 -11 19
The Fort 21 5 3 13 23 42 -19 18

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
ARD 21 19 1 1 75 19 56 58
Berocca Juniors 21 17 2 2 68 12 56 53
Atlantic Porth 21 13 3 5 42 22 20 42
Melchester Rovers 21 13 3 5 40 27 13 42
Class on the Grass 21 11 2 8 34 33 1 35
FISH ON 21 9 2 10 31 34 -3 29
Minor Threat 21 9 2 10 26 33 -7 29
The Fort Reserves 21 8 2 11 22 44 -22 26
Krul Runnings 21 6 5 10 23 44 -21 23
Farcelona B 21 6 3 12 22 26 -4 21
Dad Bod Utd 21 4 2 15 18 40 -22 14
Cosmos 21 1 1 19 12 61 -49 4

Final Standings 2017 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 14 12 1 1 58 8 50 37
TR7.5 14 12 1 1 34 13 21 37
Robbie Utd 14 8 0 6 24 32 -8 24
Quintrell Inn A 14 7 0 7 20 18 2 21
Newquay Non Athletic 14 5 1 8 18 30 -12 16
Dream Sessions 14 3 2 9 17 33 -16 11
Borocca Juniors 14 3 2 9 14 30 -16 11
Clean Earth 14 2 1 11 12 34 -22 7

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
TR7.9 14 12 2 0 42 9 33 38
Atlantic Reach 14 7 3 4 28 24 4 24
Quintrell Inn B 14 5 5 4 30 16 14 20
CR Butchers 14 6 1 7 28 29 -1 19
The Fockers 14 5 4 5 17 26 -9 19
One Paced Wonders 14 5 3 6 15 21 -6 18
Farcelona 14 3 5 6 14 17 -3 14
The Fort 14 1 1 12 7 39 -32 4

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
CR Butchers Reserves 12 10 0 2 28 11 17 30
ARD 12 8 1 3 33 16 17 25
Krul Runnings 12 7 0 5 20 17 3 21
Hawkins Motors Hyundai 12 6 2 4 30 15 15 20
Class on the Grass 12 6 1 5 14 11 3 19
Minor Threat 12 6 1 5 15 14 1 19
Melchester Rovers 12 6 1 5 18 24 -6 19
Cosmos 12 5 1 6 24 28 -4 16
Atlantic Porth 12 4 2 6 14 15 -1 14
Playmakers 12 4 1 7 16 24 -8 13
The Fort Reserves 12 4 1 7 11 22 -11 13
Mitchell 12 2 3 7 11 23 -12 9
Breast Rummage Albion 12 1 2 9 9 26 -17 5

Final Standings 2016 Season

Massive congratulations to Do Daka Chaka who become only the third team to go for an entire season without defeat.  Well done also to TR7.9 who won the Championship and Robbie Utd who won Division 1 at a canter.

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 21 19 2 0 71 10 61 59
TR7.5 21 16 1 4 55 14 41 49
Quintrell Inn A 21 14 1 6 40 31 9 43
Ivory Toast 21 10 1 10 41 42 -1 31
Dream Sessions 21 8 4 9 21 34 -13 28
Atlantic Reach 21 4 3 14 25 51 -26 15
Play Makers 21 4 3 14 15 44 -29 15
The Fort 21 1 3 17 12 49 -37 6

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
TR7.9 21 15 4 2 59 13 46 49
Quintrell Inn B 21 13 4 4 37 12 25 43
Clean Earth 21 10 4 7 27 23 4 34
Krul Runnings 21 6 6 9 29 39 -10 24
CR Butchers 21 7 3 11 34 45 -11 24
One Paced Wonders 21 6 6 9 28 39 -11 24
Melchester Rovers 21 6 4 11 20 42 -22 22
Mitchell 21 4 5 12 21 35 -14 17

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Robbie Utd 21 18 0 3 61 28 33 54
Hawkins Motors Hyundai 21 13 6 2 44 15 29 45
The Fockers 21 14 1 6 46 23 23 43
CR Butchers Reserves 21 10 4 7 41 26 15 34
Class on the Grass 21 9 5 7 28 18 10 32
Blenheim FC 21 10 1 10 30 36 -6 31
Atlantic Porth 21 9 3 9 30 31 -1 30
Minor Threat 21 9 3 9 25 28 -3 30
ARD 2 21 9 2 10 35 33 2 29
The Fort Reserves 21 6 3 12 27 40 -13 21
Farcelona 21 4 4 13 18 36 -18 16
Breat Rummage Albion 21 1 2 18 8 64 -56 5

Final Standings 2015 -2016 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
6 Gods 21 18 3 0 81 17 64 57
Do Daka Chaka 21 16 2 3 75 18 57 50
Quintrell Inn A 21 11 1 9 55 37 18 34
Dream Sessions 21 10 1 10 33 36 -3 31
Pilchards FC 21 5 4 12 31 52 -21 19
Dead Pirate 21 5 3 13 27 61 -34 18
Atlantic Reach 21 5 2 14 23 53 -30 17
Farmers Arms 21 4 3 14 18 74 -56 15

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
6 Offenders 21 19 2 0 66 17 49 59
TR7.5 21 12 4 5 37 16 21 40
Quintrell Inn B 21 8 6 7 30 32 -2 30
London Inn 21 8 3 10 30 39 -9 27
One Paced Wonders 21 6 6 9 19 20 -1 24
Mitchell 21 7 2 12 30 46 -16 23
Fockers 21 5 3 13 26 44 -18 18
Clean Earth 21 5 2 14 23 44 -21 17

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Hawkins Motors Hyundai 22 17 1 4 54 15 39 52
Farmers Arms Reserves 22 16 3 3 41 17 24 51
Robbie Utd 22 13 3 6 42 24 18 42
TR7.9 22 12 3 7 36 19 17 39
Melchester Rovers 22 12 2 8 38 24 14 38
Misled Youth 22 10 4 8 46 40 6 34
Minor Threat 22 10 4 8 36 36 0 34
Class on the Grass 22 6 6 10 20 27 -7 24
St Merryn 22 6 5 11 29 41 -12 23
Left Backs 22 6 2 14 22 61 -39 20
Atlantic Porth 22 4 7 11 24 39 -15 19
Army of Seaguls 22 0 2 20 14 61 -47 2

Final Standings 2015 Season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 21 18 0 3 103 8 95 54
Keep it Local 21 18 0 3 70 17 53 54
Quintrell Inn A 21 12 2 7 34 19 15 38
Atlantic Reach 21 10 2 9 28 52 -24 32
Farmers Arms 21 6 4 11 27 54 -27 22
One Paced Wonders 21 5 4 12 16 44 -28 19
Unbelievable Jeff 21 5 1 15 20 52 -32 16
Dream Sessions 21 3 2 16 9 47 -38 11

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
6 Gods 21 12 4 5 48 17 31 40
Quintrell Inn B 21 12 3 6 27 17 10 39
TR7.5 21 11 2 8 36 27 9 35
Mitchell 21 10 5 6 38 38 0 35
Natural Generation 21 8 3 10 37 43 -6 27
Fockers 21 8 3 10 23 31 -8 27
Class on the Grass 21 5 6 10 16 24 -8 21
J-Zum 21 4 4 13 22 46 -24 16

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Hawkins Motors Hyundai 22 16 3 3 62 12 50 51
6 Offenders 22 15 1 6 49 26 23 46
Minor Threat 22 13 6 3 55 25 30 45
St Merryn 22 13 5 4 45 26 19 44
Farmers Arms Reserves 22 12 5 5 49 29 20 41
Melchester Rovers 22 12 2 8 32 20 12 38
Robbie Utd 22 9 4 9 49 36 13 31
Atlantic Porth 22 9 4 9 25 35 -10 31
Rudd Van Nipplejoy 22 4 4 14 9 47 -38 16
Moves like Ager 22 4 3 15 19 57 -38 15
Bum Scratchers 22 3 3 16 14 54 -40 12
Wadebridge Utd 22 2 2 18 11 74 -63 8

Week 23 Final Standings 2015 season

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Keep it Local 21 18 2 1 60 11 49 56
Do Daka Chaka 21 16 3 2 55 14 41 51
Dream Sessions 21 9 4 8 28 33 -5 31
Central Inn 21 8 2 11 27 33 -6 26
One Paced Wonders 21 6 4 11 22 36 -14 22
Cosmos 21 7 1 13 30 53 -23 22
Quintrell Inn A 21 5 4 12 21 32 -11 19
Natural Generation 21 6 0 15 25 39 -14 18

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Second Choice 21 13 1 7 38 26 12 40
Atlantic Reach 21 11 4 6 32 21 11 37
Fockers 21 11 3 7 32 21 11 36
Quintrell Inn B 21 10 5 6 28 12 16 35
Mitchell 21 8 5 8 23 32 -9 29
Michu in the gea bar 21 7 7 7 22 19 3 28
Rednecks 21 7 3 11 35 35 0 24
St Merryn 21 2 2 17 10 52 -42 8

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Class on the Grass 21 17 2 2 35 9 26 53
Firetrader 21 13 3 5 50 14 36 42
Robbie Utd 21 10 3 8 35 37 -2 33
Melchester Rovers 21 8 5 8 22 26 -4 29
Hawkins Motors Hyundai 21 8 5 8 20 28 -8 29
Minor Threat 21 5 4 12 20 27 -7 19
Tom Tee FC 21 4 6 11 13 30 -17 18
Atlantic Porth 21 3 6 12 12 30 -18 15

Final Standings 2014

The Premiership

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Do Daka Chaka 21 14 4 3 52 30 22 46
Keep it Local 21 15 0 6 63 17 46 45
Cosmos 21 9 5 7 34 33 1 32
One Paced Wonders 21 10 2 9 21 26 -5 32
Dream Sessions 21 9 3 9 27 32 -5 30
Quintrell Inn A 21 7 5 9 20 29 -9 26
Second Choice 21 5 1 15 14 38 -24 16
Central Inn 21 4 2 15 16 53 -37 14

The Championship

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Quintrell Inn B 21 15 3 3 30 6 24 48
Fockers 21 11 4 6 32 14 18 37
Natural Generation 21 11 3 7 32 24 8 36
Michu in the gea bar 21 10 6 5 30 24 6 36
Mitchell 21 7 3 11 22 32 -10 24
Rednecks 21 7 3 11 20 24 -4 24
Minor Threat 21 4 5 12 16 37 -21 17
Atlantic Porth B 21 4 3 14 13 33 -20 15

Division 1

Team Name P W D L F A GD PTS
The Handsome 21 15 4 2 34 12 22 49
Atlantic Reach 21 11 3 7 35 22 13 36
Melchester Rovers 21 11 2 8 30 17 13 35
Atlantic Porth A 21 8 8 5 17 15 2 32
Firetrader 21 7 4 10 19 24 -5 25
Newlyn 21 6 5 10 21 28 -7 23
Robbie Utd 21 6 4 11 22 34 -12 22
Class on the Grass 21 5 5 11 18 27 -9 20

Final standings 2013/2014

The Premiership

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Keep it   Local 21 17 4 0 70 15 55 55
Cosmos 21 12 4 5 43 27 16 40
Dream Sessions 21 10 2 9 32 29 3 32
One   Paced Wonders 21 6 7 8 20 26 -6 25
Raiders 21 5 8 8 27 35 -8 23
Natural Generation 21 6 4 11 26 33 -7 22
Quintrell   Inn A 21 5 6 10 15 35 -20 21
Mitchell 21 4 3 14 28 59 -31 15

The Championship

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Bennetts   Boys 21 17 2 2 53 24 29 53
Do Daka   Chaka 21 13 2 6 43 18 25 41
Fockers 21 9 6 6 32 21 11 33
Second   Choice 21 8 5 8 23 22 1 29
Quintrell   Inn B 21 8 3 10 25 23 2 27
Minor   Threat 21 6 5 10 23 38 -15 23
Perran   Penguins 21 6 3 12 19 36 -17 21
The   Handsome 21 1 4 16 17 53 -36 7

Division 1

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Bayern   Neverlosen 21 19 0 2 52 8 44 57
Raiders   too 21 15 2 4 47 16 31 47
Firetrader 21 11 2 8 24 18 6 35
Atlantic   Reach 21 9 3 9 22 24 -2 30
Atlantic   Porth 21 8 3 10 17 24 -7 27
Newlyn 21 5 5 11 18 43 -25 20
Class on the Grass 21 4 3 14 16 38 -22 15
Melchester   Rovers 21 3 2 16 10 39 -29 11

Final Standings 2013

The Premiership

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
KIL 21 16 2 3 45 12 33 50
Natural   Generation 21 16 1 4 46 20 26 49
Cosmos 21 13 3 5 48 13 35 42
Dream   Sessions 21 10 4 7 23 17 6 34
Quintrell   Inn A 21 7 5 9 21 22 -1 26
Raiders 21 6 2 13 17 37 -20 20
The   Unbeatables 21 4 1 16 17 55 -38 13
Firetrader 21 3 0 18 8 51 -43 9

The Championship

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Bennets   Boys 21 15 1 5 48 17 31 46
Mitchell 21 14 3 4 29 20 9 45
One Pace   Wonders 21 9 5 7 24 15 9 32
The   Fockers 21 8 5 8 25 28 -3 29
Zodiac   Interiors 21 7 6 8 19 20 -1 27
Quintrell   Inn B 21 7 5 9 15 20 -5 26
Raiders   2 21 6 5 10 23 25 -2 23
Newlyn 21 1 4 16 14 49 -35 7

Division 1

Team   Name P W D L F A GD PTS
Ugandan   Dollars 21 16 3 2 48 7 41 51
Atlantic   Reach 21 10 6 5 25 14 11 36
Minor   Threat 21 10 6 5 24 14 10 36
Perran   Penguins 21 10 4 7 20 17 3 34
Hangover   96 21 7 7 7 15 12 3 28
Atlantic   Porth 21 4 9 8 15 13 2 21
Bayern   Neverlosen 21 5 3 13 14 39 -25 18
Class on the Grass 21 1 4 16 3 49 -46 7